RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California State University Stanislaus Track and Field and Cross Country - Turlock, California
Warriors
1 University Circle, Turlock, California, 95382, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Brooks
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cal State Stanislaus Outdoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 1st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Cal State Stanislaus Outdoor Open
- Feb 28, 2015
Turlock, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Air Force
American River
AUC
College of the Sequoias
CS Stanislaus
Empire Runners
Fresno City College
Merced
San Francisco State
San Jose City College
SRA Elite
Strava TC
Team Endler
Unattached
Warrior Project
William Jessup
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taffe, Ayodele
9
College of the S
10.52
nwi
1
2
Bramwell, Drelan
9
College of the S
10.52
nwi
1
3
Ajomale, Bolade
Unattached
10.54
nwi
1
4
Ellis, Robert
10
American River
10.63
nwi
1
5
Swayne, Latrell
AUC
10.80
nwi
1
6
Beard, Lamont
AUC
10.81
nwi
1
7
Sobers, Ashron
9
College of the S
10.85
nwi
1
1
Joyce, Keefer
9
College of the S
10.87
nwi
2
2
Woodson, Andre
9
American River
10.91
nwi
2
3
Sawyerr, Devan
10
American River
10.93
nwi
2
4
Bryant, Jacob
9
College of the S
10.98
nwi
2
5
Simms, Shawn
10
American River
11.05
nwi
2
1
Chohan, Karunveer
10
Fresno City Coll
11.06
nwi
3
6
Reed, Kammeron
9
College of the S
11.06
nwi
2
7
Roybal, Isaiah
9
American River
11.16
nwi
2
2
Griffin, Isaiah
9
American River
11.19
nwi
3
8
Zaman, Gibran
10
American River
11.24
nwi
2
3
Olubeko, Oladotun
10
Fresno City Coll
11.35
nwi
3
4
Walker, Alex-Lamar
9
CS Stanislaus
11.51
nwi
3
1
Cortez, Alejandro
9
Fresno City Coll
11.63
nwi
4
2
Cranford, Walter
Unattached
11.76
nwi
4
5
Peterson, Alphonso
AUC
11.76
nwi
3
6
Flournoy, Charlie
9
American River
11.79
nwi
3
3
Elzie, Jordan
11
CS Stanislaus
11.85
nwi
4
1
Pavich, Johnathen
9
Fresno City Coll
11.87
nwi
5
4
Webb, Zachary
11
William Jessup
11.89
nwi
4
5
Ellis, Nate
William Jessup
12.19
nwi
4
2
Thompson, Byron
9
Unattached
12.81
nwi
5
3
Kellum, Jimmy
9
Fresno City Coll
13.45
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Robert
10
American River
21.19
nwi
1
2
Bramwell, Drelan
9
College of the S
21.32
nwi
1
3
Ajomale, Bolade
Unattached
21.38
nwi
1
4
Gix, Kianti
AUC
21.84
nwi
1
5
Sawyerr, Devan
10
American River
21.86
nwi
1
1
Bryant, Jacob
9
College of the S
21.87
nwi
2
2
Joyce, Keefer
9
College of the S
21.97
nwi
2
3
Simms, Shawn
10
American River
22.05
nwi
2
4
Woodson, Andre
9
American River
22.26
nwi
2
5
Reed, Kammeron
9
College of the S
22.46
nwi
2
6
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
22.53
nwi
1
6
McNally, Alexander
11
Academy of Art U
22.54
nwi
2
1
Steptoe, James
9
Academy of Art U
22.67
nwi
3
1
Edwards, Steven
9
American River
22.80
nwi
4
2
Cortez, Alejandro
9
Fresno City Coll
22.98
nwi
4
3
Benson, Thomas
11
Academy of Art U
23.14
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Artis
9
Fresno City Coll
23.33
nwi
6
4
Pavich, Johnathen
9
Fresno City Coll
23.45
nwi
4
5
Cranford, Walter
Unattached
23.49
nwi
4
7
Walker, Alex-Lamar
9
CS Stanislaus
23.51
nwi
2
6
Webb, Zachary
11
William Jessup
23.62
nwi
4
2
Peterson, Alphonso
AUC
23.76
nwi
3
3
Bailey, Shabari
9
Academy of Art U
24.10
nwi
3
1
Gonzalez, Guillermo
9
San Jose City Co
24.34
nwi
5
7
Swayne, Latrell
AUC
24.56
nwi
1
4
Schwarm, Jacob
4
Unattached
24.99
nwi
3
7
ripa, vojta
Unattached
25.00
nwi
4
8
Ellis, Nate
William Jessup
25.01
nwi
4
2
Thompson, Anthony
9
San Jose City Co
25.91
nwi
5
3
Kellum, Jimmy
9
Fresno City Coll
27.56
nwi
5
2
Lewis, CJ
9
San Jose City Co
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
11
Academy of Art U
47.64
1
2
Lewis, Theon
9
College of the S
48.45
1
3
James, Ohdel
9
College of the S
48.46
1
1
Johnson, Isaiah
9
College of the S
49.15
2
2
Pollard, Kristopher
9
College of the S
49.16
2
4
Polk, Herbert
10
College of the S
49.18
1
3
Finical, Richard
9
American River
49.43
2
5
Steptoe, James
9
Academy of Art U
49.56
1
6
Gix, Kianti
AUC
49.68
1
1
James, Brandon
9
College of the S
50.17
3
2
Lopez, Jonathan
9
American River
50.40
3
3
Brooks, Ian
Unattached
50.41
3
4
Tedjasaputra, Shawn
9
Merced
50.63
3
4
McNally, Alexander
11
Academy of Art U
50.65
2
5
Bruno, Anthony
AUC
50.69
2
5
Vargas, Ramon
9
CS Stanislaus
51.24
3
6
Whitmore, Elijah
9
American River
51.28
3
1
Edwards, Steven
9
American River
52.45
4
6
Nelson, James
9
CS Stanislaus
53.05
2
2
Moreno, Shawn
9
Merced
53.40
4
3
Ernst, Ryan
Unattached
53.99
4
4
Allen, Nico
AUC
54.15
4
7
Benson, Thomas
11
Academy of Art U
55.69
2
5
Gonzalez, Guillermo
9
San Jose City Co
56.03
4
6
Thompson, Anthony
9
San Jose City Co
59.08
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabanas, Uriel
10
Unattached
1:54.89
1
2
Phillips, Ryan
11
Unattached
1:55.19
1
3
French, David
10
American River
1:56.36
1
4
Means, Logan
10
Academy of Art U
1:57.42
1
5
Chorn, Alex
10
American River
1:58.21
1
1
Schwarm, Jacob
4
Unattached
1:58.80
2
6
Esposito, Austin
10
Academy of Art U
1:58.99
1
2
Sanchez, Anthony
9
American River
2:00.89
2
3
Sanchez, Maurilio
9
Academy of Art U
2:01.13
2
7
Grimble, Chriss
12
Unattached
2:01.14
1
4
Guerrero, David
10
College of the S
2:01.67
2
5
Unger, Derrick
9
College of the S
2:01.87
2
6
Fritz, Galen
9
American River
2:02.37
2
7
Rankin, Micah
10
American River
2:02.70
2
8
Salas, Jesus
10
College of the S
2:03.20
2
9
Fernandez, Alfredo
9
Fresno City Coll
2:03.78
2
1
Webber, Joshua
9
Fresno City Coll
2:03.87
3
2
Ochoa, Leo
9
American River
2:04.58
3
3
Phillips, Cameron
10
Fresno City Coll
2:04.62
3
10
Whelpley, Justin
10
William Jessup
2:05.77
2
4
Koogler, David
9
William Jessup
2:12.51
3
5
Mendoza, Cristian
9
Merced
2:15.19
3
6
Dias, Nathan
9
College of the S
2:15.60
3
7
Merris-Coots, Trevor
10
Unattached
2:17.24
3
8
Morales, Michael
9
San Jose City Co
2:37.00
3
9
Lopez, Victor
9
San Jose City Co
2:48.23
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabanas, Uriel
10
Unattached
4:01.90
1
2
Grimble, Chriss
12
Unattached
4:02.22
1
3
Hamid, Abdul
9
American River
4:02.26
1
4
Salas, Jesus
10
College of the S
4:04.99
1
5
Gaulman, Xavier
9
American River
4:07.00
1
6
Gregg, Sean
9
American River
4:07.71
1
7
Schraer, Aidan
10
American River
4:09.07
1
8
Gruver, Josh
5
SRA Elite
4:10.85
1
9
Fowler, Nick
11
Air Force
4:11.86
1
10
Nunez, Epi
10
American River
4:12.04
1
11
Whiteside, Taylor
Unattached
4:13.61
1
12
ripa, vojta
Unattached
4:15.43
1
13
Johnson, Patrick
10
William Jessup
4:16.30
1
14
Fritz, Galen
9
American River
4:17.03
1
1
Guerrero, David
10
College of the S
4:18.63
2
2
Adams, Cory
10
College of the S
4:19.63
2
15
Aguirre, Casiano
9
American River
4:20.09
1
3
Klundt, Matthew
Air Force
4:21.73
2
4
Phillips, Cameron
10
Fresno City Coll
4:24.07
2
5
Aguirre, Sam
9
American River
4:25.37
2
6
Miller, Ryan
10
Unattached
4:26.08
2
7
Garnica, Luis
Unattached
4:27.38
2
8
Koogler, David
9
William Jessup
4:32.24
2
9
Whelpley, Justin
10
William Jessup
4:32.91
2
10
Newberry, Julian
9
Unattached
4:37.30
2
11
Duran, Anthony
9
College of the S
4:38.42
2
12
Merris-Coots, Trevor
10
Unattached
4:39.47
2
13
Mendoza, Cristian
9
Merced
4:42.44
2
14
Murdoch, Doug
Empire Runners
NT
2
15
Mendez, Fernando
10
Unattached
NT
2
16
Richards, Danielle
10
College of the S
NT
1
16
Morales, Michael
9
San Jose City Co
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamid, Abdul
9
American River
8:47.94
1
2
Villaescusa, Alex
12
CS Stanislaus
8:56.11
1
3
Ortiz, Jesus
11
CS Stanislaus
8:57.89
1
4
Mrgudic, Michael
10
CS Stanislaus
9:04.46
1
1
Schraer, Aidan
10
American River
9:07.87
2
2
Leija, Robert
10
Fresno City Coll
9:10.18
2
3
Celum, Clay
10
Fresno City Coll
9:10.91
2
5
Costa, Chris
9
Academy of Art U
9:17.24
1
4
Basuini, Michael
11
William Jessup
9:17.91
2
6
Brooks, Eric
12
CS Stanislaus
9:19.44
1
7
Agar, Stephen
Unattached
9:20.22
1
8
Sanchez, Jafet
Unattached
9:22.32
1
5
Nunez, Ryan
12
Unattached
9:22.88
2
6
Ayala, Luis
10
Unattached
9:23.99
2
9
Sanchez, Maurilio
9
Academy of Art U
9:26.83
1
10
Gruver, Josh
5
SRA Elite
9:27.29
1
7
Ramos, Hunter
11
Unattached
9:28.21
2
8
Stanton, Nathan
Unattached
9:29.56
2
9
Fowler, Nick
11
Air Force
9:32.89
2
10
Garnica, Luis
Unattached
9:34.08
2
11
Klundt, Matthew
Air Force
9:36.28
2
11
Morris, Jason
10
American River
9:38.11
1
12
Rodriguez, Bryan
10
Fresno City Coll
9:41.53
2
13
Kinoshita, Michael
10
Unattached
9:43.63
2
14
Johnson, Patrick
10
William Jessup
9:45.83
2
12
Whiteside, Taylor
Unattached
9:47.84
1
15
Jones, Chris
10
Unattached
9:58.96
2
16
Juarez, Benjamin
9
Unattached
10:07.88
2
17
Rosales, Angel
9
Fresno City Coll
10:20.68
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olubeko, Oladotun
10
Fresno City Coll
15.25
nwi
1
2
Hale, Shain
10
College of the S
15.39
nwi
1
1
Stubblefield, Randall
10
College of the S
15.67
nwi
2
2
Chohan, Karunveer
10
Fresno City Coll
15.77
nwi
2
3
Lyles, Cambron
9
American River
15.78
nwi
2
3
Bailey, Shabari
9
Academy of Art U
15.93
nwi
1
4
terrazas, Juan carlos
11
Unattached
15.98
nwi
1
4
Dixon, Marlon
10
College of the S
20.38
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
terrazas, Juan carlos
11
Unattached
55.44
1
2
Hale, Shain
10
College of the S
55.95
1
1
Murray, Michael
9
Fresno City Coll
57.02
2
2
Aaron-Able, Doug
9
American River
57.69
2
3
Myers, Darren
9
American River
58.53
2
4
Parrino, Vincent
10
Fresno City Coll
1:01.40
2
3
Stubblefield, Randall
10
College of the S
1:02.31
1
4
Dixon, Marlon
10
College of the S
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sobers, Taffe,
Bramwell, Joyce
College of the S
40.45
1
2
Woodson, Ellis,
Simms, Sawyerr
American River
40.99
1
3
Roybal, Griffin,
Zaman, Flournoy
American River
42.83
1
4
Chohan, Valenzue,
Olubeko, Martin
Fresno City Coll
43.99
1
5
Britton, Edwards,
McNally, Howard
Academy of Art U
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Finical,
Sawyerr, Ellis
American River
3:15.85
1
2
Johnson, Lewis,
James, Pollard
College of the S
3:16.40
1
3
Dixon, Polk,
Hale, James
College of the S
3:16.75
1
4
Murray, Valenzue,
Fernande, Parrino
Fresno City Coll
3:27.67
1
5
Chohan, Webber,
Olubeko, Johnson
Fresno City Coll
3:29.42
1
6
Simms, Whitmore,
Stahl, French
American River
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Gary
11
CS Stanislaus
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
2
McCandless, Kesean
9
Fresno City Coll
14.86m
(48'9)
1
3
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
4
Jackson, Zane
9
American River
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
5
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
6
Quinley, Nelson
10
American River
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
7
Madden, Lafayette
10
Fresno City Coll
12.17m
(39'11)
1
8
Contreras, JuanCarlos
11
Unattached
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
9
Fernandez, Kurtis
10
Fresno City Coll
11.10m
(36'5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Ralph
9
Fresno City Coll
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
2
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
3
Malarae, Kyler
10
William Jessup
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
4
Zazhitskiy, Roman
10
William Jessup
10.80m
(35'5)
1
5
Urzua, Joseph
9
San Jose City Co
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
6
Gonzalez, Issac
9
Fresno City Coll
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
7
Negrete, Taylor
9
William Jessup
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guidry, Mike
12
Unattached
49.68m
(162'11.75)
1
2
Randolph, Gary
11
CS Stanislaus
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
3
Hubbard, James
10
American River
48.90m
(160'5)
1
4
Endler, Dave
12
Team Endler
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
5
Quinley, Nelson
10
American River
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
6
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
7
McCandless, Kesean
9
Fresno City Coll
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
8
Gates, Ryan
12
CS Stanislaus
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
9
Halford, Matt
9
American River
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
10
Endler, Matthew
Team Endler
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
11
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
12
Jackson, Zane
9
American River
39.88m
(130'10)
1
13
Endler, Scott
Team Endler
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
14
Cutler, Justin
12
Unattached
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Dan
Unattached
48.44m
(158'11)
1
2
Vela, Jake
10
College of the S
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
3
Contreras, JuanCarlos
11
Unattached
37.44m
(122'10)
1
4
Lopez, Ily
9
Fresno City Coll
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
5
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
6
Madden, Lafayette
10
Fresno City Coll
36.48m
(119'8)
1
7
Edwards, Ralph
9
Fresno City Coll
36.26m
(118'11.5)
1
8
Zazhitskiy, Roman
10
William Jessup
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
9
Malarae, Kyler
10
William Jessup
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
10
Negrete, Taylor
9
William Jessup
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Ily
9
Fresno City Coll
53.36m
(175'0.75)
1
2
Matthews, Edwin
10
American River
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
3
Contreras, JuanCarlos
11
Unattached
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
4
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
5
Lewis, CJ
9
San Jose City Co
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
hudson, nico
12
Unattached
57.58m
(188'10.75)
1
2
Hubbard, James
10
American River
56.88m
(186'7.25)
1
3
Randolph, Gary
11
CS Stanislaus
56.12m
(184'1.25)
1
4
Knudsen, Alex
11
CS Stanislaus
52.44m
(172'0.5)
1
5
Gates, Ryan
12
CS Stanislaus
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
6
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
7
Contreras, JuanCarlos
11
Unattached
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
8
Gonzalez, Ivander
Unattached
47.94m
(157'3.25)
1
9
McCandless, Kesean
9
Fresno City Coll
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
10
Quinley, Nelson
10
American River
44.78m
(146'10.75)
1
11
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madden, Lafayette
10
Fresno City Coll
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
2
Fernandez, Kurtis
10
Fresno City Coll
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
3
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
4
Gonzalez, Issac
9
Fresno City Coll
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
5
Edwards, Ralph
9
Fresno City Coll
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
6
Halford, Matt
9
American River
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
7
Lopez, Ily
9
Fresno City Coll
16.74m
(54'11)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Xavier
10
American River
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Matthews, Edwin
10
American River
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Fairclough, Javari
9
College of the S
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Armstead, Darius
10
Fresno City Coll
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Griffin, D'andre
9
Fresno City Coll
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Johnson, Artis
9
Fresno City Coll
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Moore, Jonathan
10
College of the S
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Barrios, Andrew
9
College of the S
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Benson, Thomas
11
Academy of Art U
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Phillips, Kenny
9
Fresno City Coll
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, David
10
Fresno City Coll
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
2
Simms, Shawn
10
American River
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Tran, Marcus
9
San Jose City Co
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Caldwell, Isaiah
9
American River
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Perez, Adrian
9
Fresno City Coll
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
6
Roybal, Isaiah
9
American River
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Duncan, Caleb
9
Fresno City Coll
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Martin, Brandon
9
Fresno City Coll
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Griffin, D'andre
9
Fresno City Coll
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Cummings, Jertay
9
Fresno City Coll
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
11
Barrios, Andrew
9
College of the S
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
12
De Howard, Willie
9
Fresno City Coll
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, David
10
Fresno City Coll
15.60m
(51'2)
nwi
1
2
Armstead, Darius
10
Fresno City Coll
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Griffin, D'andre
9
Fresno City Coll
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Caldwell, Isaiah
9
American River
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
5
Cummings, Jertay
9
Fresno City Coll
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
6
Garcia, Branson
Unattached
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pancotti, Louie
10
Fresno City Coll
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Langwasser, Charles
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Hagar, Jason
9
CS Stanislaus
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Flanagan, Teddy
3
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Nava, Alejandro
11
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Lyles, Cambron
9
American River
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Iloreta, Jessie
9
San Jose City Co
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Lewis, CJ
9
San Jose City Co
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Moesha
9
Fresno City Coll
12.13
nwi
1
2
Odesjo, Amanda
11
Academy of Art U
12.45
nwi
1
3
Brown, Olivia
10
American River
12.52
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Imani
9
American River
12.54
nwi
1
1
Mitchell, Emoni
10
Merced
12.63
nwi
2
5
Bell, Tatiana
9
American River
12.69
nwi
1
2
Akanji, Michelle
10
CS Stanislaus
12.83
nwi
2
3
Akanji, Mercy
10
CS Stanislaus
12.89
nwi
2
1
Brown, Taylor
9
Merced
12.91
nwi
3
6
Booker, Me'che
10
CS Stanislaus
12.93
nwi
1
4
Finlayson, Abigail
9
American River
13.07
nwi
2
5
Randell, Tori
9
American River
13.10
nwi
2
6
Darcuiel, Dejah
9
Fresno City Coll
13.17
nwi
2
7
Booz, Cierra
9
CS Stanislaus
13.35
nwi
2
8
Medrano, Amelia
9
Fresno City Coll
13.53
nwi
2
2
Young, Lauren
11
William Jessup
14.03
nwi
3
3
Garcia, Carmen
9
American River
14.09
nwi
3
4
Perez, Ruth
9
San Jose City Co
14.41
nwi
3
5
Sanchez, Cynthia
9
Fresno City Coll
14.87
nwi
3
6
Morton, Caitlyn
Unattached
18.57
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Deajah
9
College of the S
23.45
nwi
1
2
Rose, Jacqueline
Unattached
24.51
nwi
1
3
Brown, Champelle
AUC
24.74
nwi
1
4
Davidson, Moesha
9
Fresno City Coll
25.08
nwi
1
5
Sneed, Chante
10
Academy of Art U
25.33
nwi
1
1
Akanji, Mercy
10
CS Stanislaus
25.67
nwi
2
2
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
25.77
nwi
2
3
Mitchell, Emoni
10
Merced
25.79
nwi
2
4
Bell, Tatiana
9
American River
26.11
nwi
2
6
Akanji, Michelle
10
CS Stanislaus
26.18
nwi
1
1
Booz, Cierra
9
CS Stanislaus
26.35
nwi
3
5
Strong, Misha
11
CS Stanislaus
26.38
nwi
2
6
Brown, Taylor
9
Merced
26.44
nwi
2
1
Finlayson, Abigail
9
American River
27.00
nwi
4
2
Verrett, Monet
11
CS Stanislaus
27.17
nwi
3
3
Randell, Tori
9
American River
27.38
nwi
3
4
Lee, Lauren
10
William Jessup
27.41
nwi
3
7
Darcuiel, Dejah
9
Fresno City Coll
27.76
nwi
2
2
Medrano, Amelia
9
Fresno City Coll
27.96
nwi
4
3
Hall, Amanda
11
CS Stanislaus
28.03
nwi
4
5
Rodriguez, Jackie
10
Unattached
28.82
nwi
3
4
Young, Lauren
11
William Jessup
29.39
nwi
4
5
Williams, Sage
9
San Jose City Co
29.51
nwi
4
6
Sanchez, Cynthia
9
Fresno City Coll
31.31
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Jacqueline
Unattached
55.30
1
2
Brown, Champelle
AUC
56.23
1
3
Severson, Andrea
Unattached
59.58
1
4
Hundal, Aman
11
CS Stanislaus
59.70
1
1
Cleveland, Kylie
10
CS Stanislaus
59.99
2
5
Hawthrone, Keirnan
9
American River
1:01.21
1
6
Proiette, Sydney
9
American River
1:01.84
1
7
Archuleta, Ane
9
American River
1:02.09
1
2
Reis, Denise
10
CS Stanislaus
1:03.61
2
3
Lee, Lauren
10
William Jessup
1:05.35
2
4
Williams, Sage
9
San Jose City Co
1:12.08
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Khuu, Elizabeth
12
Academy of Art U
2:20.55
1
2
Stillwell, Jocelyn
9
American River
2:27.20
1
3
Alcantar, Marlene
9
College of the S
2:28.60
1
4
Pegram, Janica
10
Unattached
2:30.02
1
5
Dhaliwal, Akaysha
9
Fresno City Coll
2:33.92
1
6
Gallegos, Erika
Unattached
2:37.24
1
7
Richmond, Allyson
11
William Jessup
2:37.82
1
8
Knight, Cheyan
9
Merced
2:39.75
1
9
Taylor, Amber
9
William Jessup
2:42.62
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Kyrah
12
CS Stanislaus
4:52.52
1
2
Compton, Kandace
9
American River
4:53.83
1
3
Dodge, Jenica
9
American River
4:57.81
1
4
Stillwell, Jocelyn
9
American River
5:08.79
1
5
Pollard, Dana
10
Unattached
5:09.69
1
6
Carretero, Cecilia
10
Unattached
5:12.28
1
7
Ramirez, Jennifer
9
College of the S
5:14.67
1
8
Domingos, Korey
9
Unattached
5:17.41
1
9
Dhaliwal, Akaysha
9
Fresno City Coll
5:17.46
1
10
Jones, Ty
11
CS Stanislaus
5:21.54
1
11
Kruger, Justine
11
William Jessup
5:23.58
1
12
Taylor, Amber
9
William Jessup
5:30.36
1
13
Richmond, Allyson
11
William Jessup
5:31.03
1
14
Gallegos, Erika
Unattached
5:34.59
1
15
Villa, Mayra
9
American River
5:35.86
1
16
hernandez, gabriela
9
Unattached
5:44.24
1
17
Rojo, Maria
9
American River
5:46.80
1
18
Garcia, Martha
9
Fresno City Coll
5:48.06
1
19
Pacheco, Chelscie
Unattached
5:48.29
1
20
Santiago, Joceline
Unattached
5:50.27
1
21
Lopez, Karina
9
San Jose City Co
6:40.32
1
22
Rios-Ruiz, Sofia
11
Unattached
NT
1
23
Silva, Yesenia
10
College of the S
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vorderbrugge, Marina
Strava TC
9:44.37
1
2
Heiner, Courtney
12
Strava TC
9:47.69
1
3
Silva, Yesenia
10
College of the S
10:06.45
1
4
Campbell, Dallas
12
CS Stanislaus
10:24.17
1
5
Wood, Gina
11
CS Stanislaus
10:27.60
1
6
Christenson, McKaela
10
Academy of Art U
10:36.28
1
7
Miranda, Sarah
10
CS Stanislaus
10:37.77
1
8
Rossi, Kayla
12
CS Stanislaus
10:38.59
1
9
Timmermans, Katie
12
CS Stanislaus
10:38.61
1
10
Lua, Alexa
12
CS Stanislaus
10:41.48
1
1
Dodge, Jenica
9
American River
10:51.41
2
11
Joven, Laticia
10
CS Stanislaus
10:53.50
1
12
Aguayo, Sara
11
CS Stanislaus
10:54.26
1
13
Pugh, Morgan
SRA Elite
10:58.61
1
2
Pollard, Dana
10
Unattached
11:06.81
2
14
Wiesner, Hannah
Warrior Project
11:14.21
1
15
Maldonado, Gabriela
10
CS Stanislaus
11:18.69
1
16
McCarty, Emily
10
Academy of Art U
11:20.68
1
3
Carretero, Cecilia
10
Unattached
11:26.80
2
4
Leonhardt, Megan
9
William Jessup
11:33.04
2
5
Ramirez, Jennifer
9
College of the S
11:38.40
2
6
Rios-Ruiz, Sofia
11
Unattached
11:41.58
2
7
Blair, Adeline
9
College of the S
11:42.37
2
8
Kruger, Justine
11
William Jessup
11:45.85
2
9
Jaregui, Skylar
10
CS Stanislaus
11:47.36
2
10
Zamora, Alma
9
College of the S
11:48.61
2
17
Hinojosa, Justice
9
Academy of Art U
12:00.83
1
11
Fajardo, Sammantha
10
Unattached
12:18.58
2
12
hernandez, gabriela
9
Unattached
12:23.55
2
13
Verzosa, Kayla
9
Fresno City Coll
12:38.37
2
14
Perez, Jessica
10
Unattached
14:25.89
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Moesha
9
Fresno City Coll
15.87
nwi
1
2
Verrett, Monet
11
CS Stanislaus
16.56
nwi
1
3
Earl, Mariah
9
American River
17.37
nwi
1
4
Medrano, Amelia
9
Fresno City Coll
19.03
nwi
1
5
Garibay, Lymbny
9
Merced
19.62
nwi
1
6
Sanchez, Cynthia
9
Fresno City Coll
20.42
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Rianna
9
Fresno City Coll
1:09.01
1
2
Earl, Mariah
9
American River
1:16.77
1
3
Garibay, Lymbny
9
Merced
1:25.96
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finlayso, Brown,
Bell, Thomas
American River
47.93
1
2
Davidson, Chavez,
Medrano, Darcuiel
Fresno City Coll
49.70
1
3
Young, Lee,
Parkhous, Morton
William Jessup
57.20
1
4
Moody, Harvey,
Odesjo, Scott
Academy of Art U
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Knight,
Mobley, Mitchell
Merced
4:29.06
1
2
Taylor, Richmond,
Parkhous, Lee
William Jessup
4:35.95
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alexandra
10
San Francisco St
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
2
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
11.36m
(37'3)
1
3
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
4
Allen, Lauren
10
Fresno City Coll
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
5
Richmond, Jennah
10
William Jessup
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
6
Paea, Sharron
9
American River
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
7
Salazar, Maria
9
Fresno City Coll
8.56m
(28'1)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
10.80m
(35'5)
1
2
Hayes, Erica
11
San Francisco St
9.63m
(31'7)
1
3
Stanford, Gabriela
9
Fresno City Coll
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
4
Alfaro, Hannah
9
Fresno City Coll
7.75m
(25'5)
1
5
Nunes, Samantha
10
William Jessup
7.60m
(24'11)
1
6
Rodriguez, Isabel
9
San Jose City Co
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
7
Moore, Genuwine
9
San Jose City Co
6.96m
(22'10)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
37.34m
(122'6)
1
2
Allen, Lauren
10
Fresno City Coll
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
3
Hawthrone, Shayne
9
American River
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
4
Moren, Cerah
10
Unattached
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
5
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
6
Stanford, Gabriela
9
Fresno City Coll
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
7
Harris, Melody
9
Fresno City Coll
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
8
Sexson, Alison
9
San Francisco St
31.42m
(103'1)
1
9
Salazar, Maria
9
Fresno City Coll
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
10
Fields, Tiah
9
Fresno City Coll
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
11
Alfaro, Hannah
9
Fresno City Coll
26.84m
(88'0.5)
1
12
Crouse, Cadee
9
American River
25.46m
(83'6.25)
1
13
Richmond, Jennah
10
William Jessup
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
14
Moore, Genuwine
9
San Jose City Co
22.72m
(74'6.25)
1
15
Rodriguez, Isabel
9
San Jose City Co
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
16
Nunes, Samantha
10
William Jessup
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
17
Ramirez, Ivany
9
College of the S
18.42m
(60'5)
1
18
Ormonde, Sabrina
9
College of the S
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Melody
9
Fresno City Coll
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
2
Moren, Cerah
10
Unattached
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
3
Crider, Shelby
9
American River
37.24m
(122'2)
1
4
Theiler, Mackenzie
9
American River
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
5
Garcia, Carmen
9
American River
29.16m
(95'8)
1
6
Crouse, Cadee
9
American River
25.78m
(84'6.75)
1
7
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
8
Fields, Tiah
9
Fresno City Coll
24.58m
(80'7.5)
1
9
Ramirez, Ivany
9
College of the S
21.82m
(71'7)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckee, Lindsay
12
CS Stanislaus
53.32m
(174'11)
1
2
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
3
Wilson, Channing
Unattached
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
4
Pentecost, Samantha
Unattached
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
5
Crider, Shelby
9
American River
41.38m
(135'9)
1
6
mcclain, caitlin
11
Unattached
40.48m
(132'9.5)
1
7
Allen, Lauren
10
Fresno City Coll
39.78m
(130'6)
1
8
Jones, Alexandra
10
San Francisco St
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
9
Moren, Cerah
10
Unattached
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
10
Rodriguez, Isabel
9
San Jose City Co
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
11
Moore, Genuwine
9
San Jose City Co
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
12
hudson, brynn
9
Unattached
21.16m
(69'5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
42.22m
(138'6)
1
2
Stanford, Gabriela
9
Fresno City Coll
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
3
Sexson, Alison
9
San Francisco St
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
4
Simms-Jackson, Sha-Fee
11
San Francisco St
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
5
Salazar, Maria
9
Fresno City Coll
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
6
Hawthrone, Shayne
9
American River
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
7
Fields, Tiah
9
Fresno City Coll
27.36m
(89'9)
1
8
Harris, Melody
9
Fresno City Coll
23.26m
(76'3.75)
1
9
Alfaro, Hannah
9
Fresno City Coll
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stitt, Mahogany
10
Merced
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Reagan, Adrianna
9
American River
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Phetngao, Chrystal
10
Fresno City Coll
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Theiler, Mackenzie
9
American River
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Booz, Cierra
9
CS Stanislaus
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Stitt, Mahogany
10
Merced
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
4
Butler, Lea
10
CS Stanislaus
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Dias, Samantha
9
Fresno City Coll
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Farias-Jurado, Liliana
9
San Jose City Co
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Bancoro, Clarrisa
9
Fresno City Coll
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
8
Finlayson, Abigail
9
American River
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Hadiyah
10
Academy of Art U
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Cariaso, Lauren
Unattached
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Sydney
Unattached
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Dias, Samantha
9
Fresno City Coll
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Bancoro, Clarrisa
9
Fresno City Coll
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yowell, Jenna
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Butler, Lea
10
CS Stanislaus
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Hall, Amanda
11
CS Stanislaus
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Morgan, Siena
9
American River
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Phillips, Lindsey
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Clausen, Alexandria
9
Fresno City Coll
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Farias-Jurado, Liliana
9
San Jose City Co
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-state-stanislaus
#stanislaus
#open
More news
2015 Results - Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
2014 Results - Stanford XC Invitational
0 shares:
Cal State Stanislaus Outdoor Open
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
American River College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
,
AUC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California State University Stanislaus Track and Field and Cross Country - Turlock, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
12
2018
11
2017
9
2016
10
1
2015
14
24
2014
18
12
2013
2
29
2012
8
18
2011
9
9
2010
3
8
2009
1
2
2008
1
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#cal-state-stanislaus
#stanislaus
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!